Banner
Contact us
Home Constitution Committee Clubs & Contacts Grounds Reservations Gallery News Frequently asked Questions
Summer League Ladders
Click for Houston, Texas Forecast Click for Houston, Texas Forecast
#DIVISION IPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TCC S10610345
2HICC I10510442
3MCC I10510442
4HRCC10430333
5TCC T10330430
6HCSC I10340327
7GACC I10160315
8UCC1008020
#DIVISION IIPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TOGA10720145
2HCSC II10730042
3STL110630139
4HECCG10440230
5CCC I10450127
6HTCC10360121
7BICC I10350218
8HICC II10170212
#DIVISION IIIPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1SCSC10600448
2CCC II10620242
3HWI10520339
4HECCR10630139
5TCC W10530236
6HECCW10350224
7MCC II10250321
8CUCC10170212
9GACC II1018019
Daylight Saving Time countdown banner
Saturday Open Ladders
2014 USA Friendship cup - Katy
USFC14_111.jpg
2014 F40 Performance Leaders
DivPlayerTeamScore
I Ahmed, ButtHRCC375 runs
I Ankit, MehtaHICC19 wkts
IISharath, NairHTCC454 runs
IIFaraz, SheikhTOG20 wkts
IIIJaan, SuliemanHawks561 runs
IIIMohammad, AskarHawks15 wkts
Paypal Payments
.............
EC Login
Username

Password

Remember me
Password Reminder
HCL Links
Submit League Score
F40 League Rules
Forum
League Scores
Members Register/XFer
Protected Players
Certified Umpires
T20 Schedule
Other Links
USA Cricket (USACA)
Central West Region
Central Texas League
Heartland League
North Texas League
Colorado League
International Cricket
Junior Cricket
Womens Cricket
HCL2014 in Colors
HRCC_Front.jpg
HCL League Games
HCL T20 (7 Sep 2014) games
Home vs AwayVenueTimeUmpire
HRCC v HCSC IHCL S9aHCL
TCC T v MCC IMatzke9aHCL
UCC v HICC IUCC9aTCC S
HCSC II v HICC IIStafford9aTCC S
CCC I v GACC IHCL E9aHCL
HECCG v HTCCEagle9aTOGA
STL1 v HECCRHCL W9aHCL
CUCC v SCSCGeorge Bush9aBICC I
TCC W v MCC IIMatzke1:30pHCL
GACC II v HECCWGACC9aTOGA
HICC III v CCC IISardar Patel9aBICC I
Annual Banquet 2013
BQ13_103.jpg
Winter Championship 2013
W13_047.jpg
HCL Championship 2013
SL13_108.jpg