Banner
Contact us
Home Constitution Committee Clubs & Contacts Grounds Reservations Gallery News Frequently asked Questions
League Ladders
Click for Houston, Texas Forecast Click for Houston, Texas Forecast
#DIVISION APWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TCC S11730145
2MCC I11730145
3TCC T11740042
4HRCC12540339
5HCSC I10540133
6HICC I11560030
7UCC1201200-6
#DIVISION BPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1CCC I121020060
2HTCC11830048
3HICC II12840048
4HECCG11460127
5BICC I10270115
6HCSC II10260215
7GACC I1017029
#DIVISION CPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1STL111820151
2SCSC11820151
3TOGA11820151
4HECCR10540133
5TCC W11260321
6MCC II11370121
7CUCC11011000
#DIVISION DPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1KCC10701252
2GACC II10630139
3STLE9530133
4CCC II8330224
5HECCW9161113
6HICC III1018019
Winter Championship 2013
W13_077.jpg
2014 F40 Championship
F40_14_132.jpg
T20 Performance Leaders
DivPlayerTeamScore
AWaleed, AhmedHCSC377 runs
AYesu, SeelamTCC19 wkts
BJaan, SuliemanHECCG405 runs
BSaud, KhanHECCG20 wkts
CNadeem, MianSCSC335 runs
CFaraz, SheikhTOGA23 wkts
DRaj, SinghSTLE327 runs
DEiman, FarooqiSTLE17 wkts
Paypal Payments
.............
EC Login
Username

Password

Remember me
Password Reminder
HCL Links
Submit League Score
Forum
Members Register/XFer
League Scores
Protected Players
Certified Umpires
T20 Schedule
T20 League Rules
Other Links
USA Cricket (USACA)
Central West Region
Central Texas League
Heartland League
North Texas League
Colorado League
International Cricket
Junior Cricket
Womens Cricket
HCL2014 in Colors
HRCC_Back.jpg
HCL League Games
HCL T20 (21 Dec 2014) games
Home vs AwayVenueTimeUmpire
HRCC v UCCHCL S9aTCC S
HICC I v TCC TSardar Patel9aHCL
MCC I v HCSC IHCL E9aGACC II
HCSC II v BICC IStafford9aCUCC
GACC I v HTCCGACC9aCUCC
TCC W v STL1Matzke9aHICC III
SCSC v MCC IIMoosa9aHCL
HECCR v TOGAHCL W9aHICC III
STLE v CCC IIGeorge Bush9aGACC II
USA Friendship Cup 2014
USFC14_003.jpg
Annual Banquet 2013
BQ13_003.jpg
HCL Championship 2013
SL13_037.jpg