Banner
Contact us
Home Constitution Committee Clubs & Contacts Grounds Reservations Gallery News Frequently asked Questions
League Ladders
Click for Houston, Texas Forecast Click for Houston, Texas Forecast
#DIVISION APWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TCC S12730248
2MCC I12740145
3HCSC I12640242
4TCC T12750042
5HRCC12540339
6HICC I12660036
7UCC1201200-6
#DIVISION BPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1CCC I121020060
2HTCC12840048
3HICC II12840048
4HECCG12460230
5HCSC II12350427
6BICC I12280218
7GACC I12280215
#DIVISION CPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1STL112920157
2SCSC12920157
3TOGA12920157
4HECCR12650139
5TCC W12270321
6MCC II12380121
7CUCC12012000
#DIVISION DPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1KCC10701252
2GACC II10630139
3STLE10540133
4CCC II10430333
5HECCW10161216
6HICC III1018016
Winter Championship 2013
W13_070.jpg
2014 F40 Championship
F40_14_215.jpg
T20 Performance Leaders
DivPlayerTeamScore
AWaleed, AhmedHCSC427 runs
AMustafa, RafiqueMCC19 wkts
BJaan, SuliemanHECCG405 runs
BSaud, KhanHECCG20 wkts
CNadeem, MianSCSC438 runs
CHarris, IbrahimSTL124 wkts
DRaj, SinghSTLE332 runs
DEiman, FarooqiSTLE19 wkts
Paypal Payments
.............
EC Login
Username

Password

Remember me
Password Reminder
HCL Links
Submit League Score
Forum
Members Register/XFer
League Scores
Protected Players
Certified Umpires
T20 Schedule
T20 League Rules
Other Links
USA Cricket (USACA)
Central West Region
Central Texas League
Heartland League
North Texas League
Colorado League
International Cricket
Junior Cricket
Womens Cricket
HCL2014 in Colors
TCC.jpg
HCL League Games
HCL T20 (1 Feb 2015) games
Home vs AwayVenueTimeUmpire
USA Friendship Cup 2014
USFC14_067.jpg
Annual Banquet 2013
BQ13_008.jpg
HCL Championship 2013
SL13_076.jpg