Banner
Contact us
Home Constitution Committee Clubs & Contacts Grounds Reservations Gallery News Frequently asked Questions
Summer League Ladders
Click for Houston, Texas Forecast Click for Houston, Texas Forecast
#DIVISION IPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TCC S10610345
2HICC I10510442
3MCC I10510442
4HRCC10430333
5TCC T10330430
6HCSC I10340327
7GACC I10160315
8UCC1008020
#DIVISION IIPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1TOGA10720145
2HCSC II10730042
3STL110630139
4HECCG10440230
5CCC I10450127
6HTCC10360121
7BICC I10350218
8HICC II10170212
#DIVISION IIIPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1SCSC10600448
2CCC II10620242
3HWI10520339
4HECCR10630139
5TCC W10530236
6HECCW10350224
7MCC II10250321
8CUCC10170212
9GACC II1018019
Daylight Saving Time countdown banner
Saturday Open Ladders
2014 USA Friendship cup - Katy
USFC14_040.jpg
2014 F40 Performance Leaders
DivPlayerTeamScore
I Ahmed, ButtHRCC375 runs
I Ankit, MehtaHICC19 wkts
IISharath, NairHTCC454 runs
IIFaraz, SheikhTOG20 wkts
IIIJaan, SuliemanHawks561 runs
IIIMohammad, AskarHawks15 wkts
Paypal Payments
.............
EC Login
Username

Password

Remember me
Password Reminder
HCL Links
Submit League Score
Forum
League Scores
Members Register/XFer
Protected Players
Certified Umpires
T20 Schedule
T20 League Rules
Other Links
USA Cricket (USACA)
Central West Region
Central Texas League
Heartland League
North Texas League
Colorado League
International Cricket
Junior Cricket
Womens Cricket
HCL2014 in Colors
HRCC_Front.jpg
HCL League Games
HCL T20 (21 Sep 2014) games
Home vs AwayVenueTimeUmpire
UCC v MCC IUCC9aHCSC I
HICC I v TCC SSardar Patel9aHCL
TCC T v HRCCMatzke9aHCL
HTCC v BICC IStafford9aHCSC I
HECCG v HCSC IIEagle9aHCL
HICC II v GACC ISardar Patel1:30pHCL
TOGA v TCC WHCL S9aCCC I
STL1 v SCSCHCL E9aHCL
MCC II v CUCCHCL E1:30pHCL
GACC II v STLEGACC9aHECCR
KCC v HECCWGeorge Bush9aCCC I
CCC II v HICC IIIHCL W9aHECCR
Annual Banquet 2013
BQ13_077.jpg
Winter Championship 2013
W13_076.jpg
HCL Championship 2013
SL13_087.jpg