Banner
Contact us
Home Constitution Committee Clubs & Contacts Grounds Reservations Gallery News Frequently asked Questions
League Ladders
Click for Houston, Texas Forecast Click for Houston, Texas Forecast
#DIVISION APWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1MCC I9620139
2TCC T10640036
3HRCC8420230
4TCC S8430127
5HCSC I7430024
6HICC I8350018
7UCC808000
#DIVISION BPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1HTCC11830048
2CCC I9810048
3HICC II9630036
4HECCG9450024
5HCSC II8250115
6BICC I8260012
7GACC I807013
#DIVISION CPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1STL19810048
2TOGA9810048
3SCSC7420127
4HECCR8440024
5TCC W8240218
6MCC II816019
7CUCC909000
#DIVISION DPWLDr/
Tie
NRPts
1KCC9701149
2GACC II10630139
3STLE7430024
4CCC II7330121
5HECCW8161010
6HICC III917019
Winter Championship 2013
W13_084.jpg
2014 F40 Championship
F40_14_207.jpg
T20 Performance Leaders
DivPlayerTeamScore
AWaleed, AhmedHCSC328 runs
AMustafa, RafiqueMCC17 wkts
BJaan, SuliemanHECCG402 runs
BSaud, KhanHECCG20 wkts
CSalman, AbbasiSTL1277 runs
CFaraz, SheikhTOGA23 wkts
DAdnan, BaigKCC245 runs
DEiman, FarooqiSTLE14 wkts
Paypal Payments
.............
EC Login
Username

Password

Remember me
Password Reminder
HCL Links
Submit League Score
Forum
Members Register/XFer
League Scores
Protected Players
Certified Umpires
T20 Schedule
T20 League Rules
Other Links
USA Cricket (USACA)
Central West Region
Central Texas League
Heartland League
North Texas League
Colorado League
International Cricket
Junior Cricket
Womens Cricket
HCL2014 in Colors
TCC.jpg
HCL League Games
HCL T20 (23 Nov 2014) games
Home vs AwayVenueTimeUmpire
HICC I v UCCSardar Patel9aHCL
TCC S v MCC IMatzke9aHCL
HCSC I v HRCCStafford9aTCC T
BICC I v HECCGHCL S9aHCL
GACC I v HCSC IIGACC9aHICC II
TOGA v HECCRHCL W9aMCC II
STL1 v TCC WHCL E9aHCL
SCSC v CUCCUCC9aMCC II
HECCW v STLEEagle9aHICC II
KCC v CCC IIGeorge Bush9aTCC T
USA Friendship Cup 2014
USFC14_029.jpg
Annual Banquet 2013
BQ13_097.jpg
HCL Championship 2013
SL13_058.jpg